The Alumni Office needs your help!  Do you know where any of your "lost" classmates listed below are located? Help us update our mailing list so that fellow alumni will be able to receive updated news about alumni events. If you recognize anyone on this list, please send a message to Kristen Schultz '98, Director of Alumni Relations, at kschultz@lasallehs.org. Your help is greatly appreciated.

*List updated as of March 25, 2016

Mr. Edward Bankes '60
Mr. Paul R. Brandt '60
Mr. Melvin T. Francisco '60
Mr. Leonard J. Hansen '60
Mr. Louis G. Merrel '60
Mr. Gabriel Serrano '60
Mr. Thomas Slattery '60
Mr. James L. Suprenant '60
Mr. John P. Cunningham '61
Mr. Mike V. Maloney '61
Mr. Steven Markov '61
Mr. Dennis O'Neil '61
Mr. Paul Strain '61
Mr. Joseph K. Tsung '61
Mr. Robert H. Walker '61
Mr. and Mrs. Lester Kovats '62
Mr. David G. Robinson '62
Mr. Pat Sterling '62
Mr. John C. White '62
Dr. Thomas W. Aiken '63
Mr. Bryon H. Allen '63
Mr. Alfred A. DiVencenzo '63
Mr. Daniel I. Donovan '63
Mr. Edward D. King '63
Mr. Joseph Lancor '63
Dr. Michael J. Rieder '63
Mr. John F. Werner, Jr. '63
Mr.  John K. Fielder '64
Mr. Steven J. Orr '64
Mr. Geoffrey E. Pike '64
Mr. Gerald T. White '64
Mr. Paul M. Davis '65
Mr. Philip Merrel '65
Mr. Nicholas H. Parada III '65
Mr. Geoffrey Parker '65
Mr. Michael Sanders '65
Mr. Thomas Soeten '65
Mr. Patrick J. Walsh '65
Mr. Brian C. Coffey '66
Mr. Frank D. Fimbres '66
Mr. Joaquin Gamboa '66
Mr. Philip Lewis '66
Mr. Frank J. Marino '66
Mr. James L. McCracken '66
Mr. Dennis M. Murphy '66
Mr. Rollin Nott '66
Mr. David Pfost '66
Mr. Carl E. Carlson '67
Mr. Anthony Cook '67
Mr. John R. Dykzeul '67
Mr. Frank Fisher '67
Mr. Steve F. Kelley '67
Mr. James J. Marino '67
Mr. William McCormick '67
Mr. Michael Reilly '67
Mr. Gregory P. Ross '67
Mr. Carlos Bonino '68
Mr. Richard Canny '68
Mr. Boongong Engtrakul '68
Mr. James R. Gilles '68
Mr. Paul W. Hodges '68
Mr. William R. Howse '68
Mr. Kevin J. Hurley '68
Mr. Thomas M. Linville '68
Mr. Thomas McAdams '68
Dr. Michael L. Page '68
Mr. Michael Sabo '68
Mr. Edward J. Schwartz '68
Mr. Frederick R. Werner '68
Mr. Terry J. Willett '68
Mr. Laurence J. Young '68
Mr. Michael T. Astrella '69
Mr. James E. Baugh, Jr. '69
Mr. Thomas Elliott '69
Mr. Jim C. Francesconi '69
Mr. Thomas A. Halsted '69
Mr. Alan Turnbull '69
Mr. Kevin Welch '69
Mr. Manor Abdalla '70
Mr. Douglas Baldwin '70
Mr. Robert J. Barling '70
Dr. Thomas Conrow '70
Mr. Robert Cudlip '70
Mr. Matthew Danenberg '70
Mr. Dennis Dillon '70
Mr. Thomas Norman '70
Mr. Scott Schuck '70
Mr. Mark Servin '70
Mr. Robert A. Simon '70
Mr. Sean Turner '70
Mr. Juan Ygoa '70
Mr. Matthew Astrella '71
Mr. Bradshaw Baldwin '71
Mr. Kevin M. Fay '71
Mr. Thomas Feeney '71
Mr. James Mc Namara '71
Mr. Timothy Moloney '71
Mr. Lawrence Mott '71
Mr. Robert Semenak '71
Mr. Leonard Stucka '71
Mr. Richard Aarset '72
Mr. David Black '72
Mr. John Christiansen '72
Mr. Gene DeWald '72
Mr. David Franceschelli '72
Mr. Marcus Haines '72
Mr. Jeff Harris '72
Mr. Gabor Kovacs '72
Mr. Art Martinez '72
Mr. Terry McCartan '72
Mr. Ray O'Hara '72
Mr. George M. Anderson '73
Mr. Larry Brock '73
Mr. Paul Cook '73
Mr. Desmond Fischer '73
Mr. Joseph Hirt '73
Mr. Mark Hovanec '73
Mr. Mark King '73
Mr. Roger Lyons '73
Mr. Robert M. McGuire '73
Mr. David Robles '73
Mr. Gary Schumacher '73
Mr. James Smalldon '73
Mr. Anthony Sperske '73
Mr. Donald Strasser '73
Mr. Mark Ware '73
Mr. Gregory Williams '73
Mr. James Winks '73
Mr. Mark Alcantara '74
Mr. Patrick Dillon Bolton '74
Mr. James Bomalick '74
Mr. Harold Conway II '74
Mr. Michael Cornell '74
Mr. Paul Del Rossi '74
Mr. Al Flores '74
Mr. Ralph Flores '74
Mr. Alvaro Francia '74
Mr. Arthur Gutierrez '74
Mr. James Lanich '74
Mr. Vincent Lima '74
Mr. Mario Manzanilla '74
Mr. Dennis Ryan '74
Mr. Anthony Serra '74
Mr. Mark Stoner '74
Mr. Ruben Vargas '74
Mr. Gerald Walsh '74
Mr. Michael Werlinich '74
Mr. Michael Barreras '75
Mr. Alan Brown '75
Mr. William Cash '75
Mr. Martin Cheeseborough '75
Mr. John Davis '75
Mr. John Elfelt '75
Mr. Geoffrey Francis '75
Mr. Robert Fuller '75
Mr. James A. Giacopuzzi '75
Mr. Gregory Gonzalez '75
Mr. Jeremy Grainger '75
Mr. Anthony Green '75
Mr. Heinz Hemken '75
Mr. Louis Lanchantin '75
Mr. Charles Leyba '75
Mr. Russell Molina '75
Mr. Thomas Puhlman '75
Mr. Thomas Roush '75
Mr. Robert A. Strasser '75
Mr. Richard Toukdarian '75
Mr. Christopher T. Voors '75
Mr. Dennis Aiken '76
Mr. Carey F. Brooker '76
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Green '76
Mr. Peter Haack '76
Mr. Charles Lesiecki '76
Mr. Hector Moreno '76
Lt. Col. Rodger Randall USMC '76
Mr. and Mrs. Glen H. Ybanez '76
Mr. Peter Abruzzese '77
Mr. Steven Brown '77
Mr. John Burke '77
Mr. Roger Clark '77
Mr. Scott Helmer '77
Mr. and Mrs. Young Kim '77
Mr. Michael Koza '77
Mr. Michael Mastrecchia '77
Mr. Jeane-Claude Pijanowski '77
Mr. Herman Rachman '77
Mr. Bret Zajac '77
Mr. Richard Byrd '78
Mr. Allan Crain '78
Mr. Kenneth Euken '78
Mr. David Geare '78
Mr. Jack Lalanne '78
Mr. Alan Littleton '78
Mr. Daniel Long '78
Mr. Marc Nochella '78
Mr. Robert O'Rourke '78
Mr. Luis Polistico '78
Mr. John Pullman '78
Mr. William Sain '78
Mr. Daniel Torres '78
Mr. Joseph Ayala '79
Mr.  Ruben Espalin '79
Mr. Sam Grande, Jr. '79
Mr. George Janek '79
Mr. Richard Majcher '79
Mr. Ricardo Mendoza '79
Mr. Quan Nguyen '79
Mr. Ronald Oriente '79
Mr. Linh Pham '79
Mr. Robert M. Tewksbury '79
Mr. Richard Wannenmacher '79
Mr. Paul Warden '79
Mr. Thomas Wood '79
Mr. William Bendel II '80
Mr. Hans Bosshardt '80
Mr. Joe Carrion '80
Mr. Richard Cullen '80
Mr. Karl R. Dalla Rosa '80
Mr. Mark Dumas '80
Mr. Michael Grabowski '80
MSgt Michael Ketterer USAF '80
Mr. Peter T. Lees '80
Mr. Mark Lefler '80
Mr. Michael McCann '80
Mr. Peter Mercurio '80
Mr. John Morgan '80
Mr. Robert Moulder '80
Mr. John Slater '80
Mr. Brett Terrell '80
Mr. Joseph Voors '80
Mr. Eduardo Ascencio '81
Mr. Jose E. Casillas '81
Mr. Scott Climes '81
Mr. Andre Dupuy '81
Mr. Christopher Gilmore '81
Mr. Michael Green '81
Mr. John Grigsby '81
Mr. John Grimaldi '81
Mr. Larry Magdaleno '81
Mr. Carlos Matus '81
Mr. Robert Plummer '81
Mr. Michael Riley '81
Mr. Michael Stark '81
Mr. Eric Anson '82
Mr. David Clemmons '82
Mr. Alex A. Diaz '82
Mr. Spencer Dunbar '82
Mr. David Hertel '82
Mr. J. M. Lardizabal '82
Mr. Scott Leising '82
Mr. Daniel McSweeney '82
Mr. James Prechtl '82
Mr. Kyle Riddle '82
Mr. Gerard Russo '82
Mr. Greg Seislove '82
Mr. James Stoltzfus '82
Mr. Russell Thyret '82
Mr. James Bizzell '83
Mr. Declan Cordova '83
Mr. Bradley Dubois '83
Mr. Teddy Espino '83
Mr. Edward Hagerott '83
Mr. Tony Nieto '83
Mr. Michael O'Brien '83
Mr. Nguyen Pham '83
Mr. Robert Rossini '83
Mr. Anthony Spataro '83
Mr. James Whyte '83
Mr. Michael Wilber '83
Mr. John Christopher '84
Mr. Matthew Grobarek '84
Mr. Harout Hagopian '84
Mr. John Hammers '84
Mr. Carlos Lardizabal '84
Mr. Chak Lim '84
Mr. Patrick McIntire '84
Mr. Charles Ramirez '84
Mr. James Roldan '84
Mr. Donald Subler '84
Mr. Oki Wibisono '84
Mr. Cameron Wright '84
Mr. Peter L. Brundige '85
Mr. Michael Carizzi '85
Mr. Michael Cesario '85
Mr. Christopher Dinning '85
Mr. Joseph Gabaldon '85
Mr. George Gatt '85
Mr. Ross Gorgone '85
Mr. Fernando Hernandez '85
Mr. David Huber '85
Mr. Darren Keller '85
Mr. Victor Krajci '85
Mr. J. Lardizabal, Jr. '85
Mr. Scott Miller '85
Mr. Paul Moore '85
Mr. Stuart Nash '85
Mr. Joseph O'Neill '85
Mr. Gonzalo Pereyra '85
Mr. Albert Pino '85
Mr. Christopher L. Steger '85
Mr. Jeffrey Franz '86
Mr. James Hawkins '86
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Hill '86
Mr. Mitchell Hsu '86
Mr. John Moorhead '86
Mr. Gregory Nandino '86
Mr. David M. Paul '86
Mr. Frank T. Pullara, Jr. '86
Mr. Kenneth C. Wood '86
Mr. Luigi Accinelli '87
Mr. Favio Arroyo '87
Mr. Steven Crow '87
Mr. Brian K. Fenton '87
Mr. Jeffrey Gorgone '87
Mr. Daniel Hall '87
Mr. Michael C. Hill '87
Mr. Jose A. Molina, Jr. '87
Mr. Silas Ng '87
Mr. Edward Samudro '87
Mr. Robert Brack '88
Mr. Timothy Buckley '88
Mr. Gavin Chan '88
Mr. Michael L. Fernandez '88
Mr. Jonathan Heinsius '88
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Hill '88
Mr. Alex Lavin '88
Mr. Jim Mair '88
Mr. Luis Niemes '88
Mr. Juan Pena '88
Mr. Paul Raymond '88
Mr. Eric Sagot '88
Mr. Kevin Tinsley '88
Mr. Vance Vanevenhoven '88
Mr. Mark Astleford '89
Mr. Bryan Brimecombe '89
Mr. John D'Avignon '89
Mr. Christopher Evans '89
Mr. Kenneth Klippert '89
Mr. James E. Ryan '89
Mr. Richard P. Schmidt '89
Mr. Richard Schulman '89
Mr. Salvatore Tesoro, Jr. '89
Mr. Michael B. Allen '90
Mr. Kevin Carpenter '90
Mr. Brian Chien '90
Mr. Diego Erdozain '90
Mr. Chad Estrada '90
Mr. Richard Gawlik '90
Mr. R. Bryan Kier '90
Mr. Vaskin Kuyumijan '90
Mr. Curtis Montano '90
Mr. Scott W. Morris '90
Mr. Cristofer D. Newton '90
Mr. Steven M. Otroshkin '90
Mr. Anthony Quezada '90
Mr. Vardon Vanevenhoven '90
Mr. Erick Westover '90
Mr. Daniel Ybarra '90
Mr. Joseph A. Acosta '91
Mr. Gary P. Barrera '91
Mr. Claude Bazelais '91
Mr. Jorge Carvajal '91
Mr. Paul C. Crilly '91
Mr. Diego I. Ramirez '91
Mr. Roderick Gonzales '92
Mr. Gerald G. Marcos '92
Mr. Rai A. Otero '92
Mr. Christian Panes '92
Mr. Mark A. Rysdon '92
Mr. Robert L. Badzey '93
Mr. Saro Chenorhavorian '93
Mr. Todd F. Loreman '93
Mr. Stephen Ortiz '93
Mr. Joaquin A. Suarez '93
Mr. Heesoo J. Chung '94
Mr. Alberto E. Estepa '94
Mr. Samuel Lozada '94
Ms. Elizabeth A. Zuniga '94
Mr. John C. Dayao '95
Mr. Timothy A. Esquival '95
Ms. Anita E. Gilbert '95
Mr. Nathaniel T. Hyatt '95
Mr. Darryl B. Jefferson '95
Mr. Craig A. Jimenez '95
Mr. Thomas J. Mena-Arons '95
Ms. Fides M. Navera '95
Mr. Jose J. Razon, Jr. '95
Ms. Laura M. Rothermel '95
Mr. Robyn (Bain) Taylor-Gorgos '95
Ms. Lee A. Tumminello '95
Mr. Michael J. Villanueva '95
Mr. Timothy W. Brewer '96
Mr. Daniel P. Distante '96
Mr. Matthew W. Earhart '96
Ms. Vanessa M. Mena-Arons '96
Mr. Geoffrey P. Pinto '96
Mr. David S. Roh '96
Mr. Andrew C. Sandico '96
Mr. Mark P. Tan '96
Mr. Kristopher S. Walters '96
Mr. Matthew Garcia '97
Mr. Kevin A. Gavert '97
Mr. Brian Heavey '97
Ms. Lisa K. Matthiessen '97
Mr. Adam Perez '97
Mr. Joseph Testa '97
Mr. Christopher Timmer '97
Mr. Jon Bartley '98
Mr. Thomas Benjasingh '98
Mr. Ethan D. Carlisle '98
Mr. John Culjak '98
Mr. Jaime A. Fernandez '98
Ms. Amy Horwitz '98
Mr. Blake Jopling '98
Mr. Eric W. Scott '98
Mr. Michael Y. Senechal '98
Ms. Erika H. Siegel '98
Mr. Jacob R. Benitez '99
Mr. Daniel Harrer '99
Mrs. Kate Mercer Murray '99
Mr. Christopher B. Ong '99
Mr. Uzhiel Bautista '00
Mr. Gregory G. Campbell '00
Mr. Steven L. Harbaugh '00
Mr. Hunter G. Mills '00
Mr. Timothy S. Brimecombe '01
Mr. Steven M. Castillo '01
Mr. Peter D. Chu '01
Mr. John "Birk" Farnum '01
Mr. Christopher A. Goodwin '01
Mr. Thomas G. Hartfield '01
Ms. Katherine M. Hopkins '01
Mr. Aaron J. Horwitz '01
Ms. Tamar Kabadian '01
Mr. John C. Kirby '01
Ms. Christina G. Waugh '01
Mrs. Diana Wagnon Baskind '02
Mr. Christopher Blackstock '02
Mr. Trent Bonholtzer '03
Ms. Lisa M. Carpenter '03
Ms. Andrea Claveran '03
Mr. Lateef Garrett '03
Mr. Matthew Kennedy '03
Ms. Yvette Ocampo '03
Mr. Matthew Stevens '03
Mr. Benjamin Ulsh '03
Mr. David Kingston '04
Ms. Leanne Macdonald '04
Ms. Monica-Raizza Romero '04
Mrs. Gianna Bowen Smith '04
Mr. Patrick Topping '04
Ms. Paige K. Harte '05
Mr. James Beyer '06
Mr. Bill Blessington '06
Mr. Alexander Leos '06
Mr. Alexander Rafferty '06
Ms. Catherine Rothrock '06
Mr. Matthew Savant '06
Mr. Nathaniel Ulsh '06
Ms. Allison Macdonald '07
Mr. Timothy Ng '07
Ms. Alyssa Ott '07
Mr. Thomas J. Quigley '07
Ms. Christine Yuan '07
Mr. Evan I. Wakano '08
Mr. Rhys W. McIntosh '09
Ms. Catharina Giudice '10
Ms. Julianne C. Rafferty '10
Ms. Jessica D. Santillana '10
Mr. Michael A. Cevallos '14